World Schools Long - DevillaWed 23/04/2008 18:51
Results, Back to Results Indexcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                         YB Club                             Time 



D1 School  (85)           5.5 km   12 C           

    1 Anna Segersson               91 Sweden                          39:37 
    2 Beatrice Gustavsson          91 Sweden                          45:05 
    3 Viktoria Ernstsson           91 Sweden                          45:34 
    4 Joana Costa                  92 Portugal                        46:02 
    5 Kate Farley                  91 England                         47:14 
    6 Katrin Vinkel                91 Estonia                         47:23 
    7 Johanna Persson              91 Sweden                          47:52 
    8 Sabine Tilta                 92 Latvia                          47:58 
    9 Isabel Sa                    92 Portugal                        48:36 
   10 Katarina Papugova            92 Slovak Republic                 53:03 
   11 Laura Nimante                91 Latvia                          53:39 
   12 Nathalie Limborgs            91 Belgium Flanders                53:42 
   13 Sien Verdeyen                91 Belgium Flanders                54:17 
   14 Siiri Rist                   92 Estonia                         59:09 
   15 Rebecca McKenny              92 England                         59:26 
   16 Jessica Myers                92 England                         59:57 
   17 Olivia Gregory               92 New Zealand                   1:02:09 
   18 Sara Bailey                  91 New Zealand                   1:03:36 
   19 Tessa Muller                 92 Austria                       1:03:39 
   20 Susanne Brodel               92 Belgium German                1:04:33 
   21 July Mang                    91 Austria                       1:05:01 
   22 Jemma Bell                   92 England                       1:06:18 
   23 Ivana Durcova                92 Slovak Republic               1:06:31 
   24 Laura Ansone                 91 Latvia                        1:08:06 
   25 Maria Oliviera               91 Portugal                      1:09:06 
   26 Noemi Sanchez                92 Spain                         1:11:25 
   27 Gema Arellano                92 Spain                         1:13:39 
   28 Maddalena Zupin              92 Italy                         1:13:58 
   29 Jenny Hubbard                91 England                       1:14:18 
   30 Adi Sabo                     91 Israel                        1:14:37 
   31 Alessia Albano               92 Italy                         1:15:26 
   32 Maayan Montgomery            92 Israel                        1:17:53 
   33 Ana Martin-Albo              92 Spain                         1:18:29 
   34 Kerstin Haep                 91 Belgium German                1:18:39 
   35 Kate Gray                    92 New Zealand                   1:19:23 
   36 Kristina Ugrayova            92 Slovak Republic               1:19:47 
   37 Marta Pacor                  92 Italy                         1:20:01 
   38 Angelika Renz                91 Austria                       1:21:00 
   39 Barbora Frankova             91 Slovak Republic               1:21:04 
   40 Deborah Hansen               91 Belgium German                1:21:59 
   41 Katja Prezelj                91 Slovenia                      1:24:36 
   42 Claire Van Hauwaert          91 France                        1:25:52 
   43 Sara Vidmar                  92 Slovenia                      1:27:16 
   44 Kirsten Willens              91 Belgium Flanders              1:27:41 
   45 Nele Put                     92 Belgium Flanders              1:28:16 
   46 Emilie Ruul                  91 Estonia                       1:29:24 
   47 Katrina Oblak                91 Slovenia                      1:29:37 
   48 Alessia Lorgio               92 Italy                         1:29:39 
   49 Marion Soulat                91 France                        1:31:35 
   50 Marili Lensment              92 Estonia                       1:33:47 
   51 Lotte Vandenheuvel           92 Belgium Flanders              1:33:50 
   52 Birgit Alber                 91 Austria                       1:34:36 
   53 Justine Valdmane             92 Latvia                        1:35:08 
   54 Elzine Braasch               92 New Zealand                   1:36:01 
   55 Zeynep Abali                 92 Turkey                        1:37:18 
   56 Yara Shor                    91 Israel                        1:38:21 
   57 Chiara Specchi               91 Italy                         1:38:38 
   58 Mathilde Greugny             92 France                        1:41:32 
   59 Shani Isseroff               91 Israel                        1:44:01 
   60 Tina Mervic                  92 Slovenia                      1:46:33 
   61 Ziva Rejc                    91 Slovenia                      1:47:38 
   62 Nicole Jones                 92 New Zealand                   1:48:36 
   63 Elena Agudo                  91 Spain                         1:52:26 
   64 Carla Maia                   91 Portugal                      1:53:09 
   65 Elodie Roufosse              92 Belgium German                1:56:11 
   66 Marion Loyer                 91 France                        2:02:05 
   67 Agata Cerqueira              92 Portugal                      2:06:22 
   68 Amelie Van Poucke            91 France                        2:13:38 
   69 Tal Iluz                     91 Israel                        2:14:50 
   70 Jessica Serrano              91 Spain                         2:37:23 
   71 Kadi Visnapuu                92 Estonia                       2:41:18 

      Caitlin Halligan             92 Scotland A                         mp 
      Kayleigh Gowran              92 Scotland A                         mp 
      Deniz Elif Durguner          92 Turkey                             mp 
      Muge Mucaviroglu             91 Turkey                             mp 
      Amanda Melville              92 Scotland A                        dnf 
      Defne Deniz Boz              91 Turkey                            dnf 
      Sabriye Ozlem Guner          91 Turkey                            dnf 
      Julia Henkes                 92 Belgium German                    dns 
      Emma Garmer                     Sweden                            dns 
      Wang Han                     92 PR China                          dns 
      Wu Shan                      92 PR China                          dns 
      Lu Yu                        92 PR China                          dns 
      Xu Huan                      92 PR China                          dns 
      Zhan Xiying                  91 PR China                          dns 



D1 Select  (47)           5.6 km   15 C           

    1 Johanna Olsson               91 Sweden                          40:35 
    2 Linnea Martinsson            91 Sweden                          45:19 
    3 Julia Blomquist              91 England                         46:28 
    4 Alice Leake                  91 England                         47:05 
    5 Julia Bauer                  92 Austria                         50:14 
    6 Ieva Ruksane                 91 Latvia                          52:05 
    7 Rebecca Harding              91 England                         52:14 
    8 Mara Peilane                 92 Latvia                          52:19 
    9 Jessica Orr                  91 Scotland                        54:46 
   10 Ance Rusova                  92 Latvia                          54:47 
   11 Violeta Feliciano            92 Spain                           56:10 
   12 Anna Birkestal               91 Sweden                          56:15 
   13 Romana Strbova               92 Slovak Republic                 56:20 
   14 Carlotta Scalet              91 Italy                           57:00 
   15 Claudia Zanetel              91 Italy                           57:39 
   16 Lucia Curzio                 91 Italy                           58:17 
   17 Agnese Baronina              92 Latvia                          59:00 
   18 Lauren Eyre                  91 Scotland                      1:00:31 
   19 Clarsisa Kradischnig         91 Austria                       1:00:41 
   20 Ann-Sofi Karlsson            91 Sweden                        1:02:21 
   21 Marlene Habenicht            91 Austria                       1:02:44 
   22 Sophie Kirk                  92 England                       1:04:37 
   23 Lovisa Larsson               91 Sweden                        1:05:51 
   24 Evelien Peeters              92 Belgium Flanders              1:06:54 
   25 Maria Corcoles               92 Spain                         1:08:38 
   26 Rosanna Nogara               91 Italy                         1:10:27 
   27 Harriet Batten               92 England                       1:11:24 
   28 Barbara Pogacar              91 Slovenia                      1:13:13 
   29 Michela Ronda                91 Italy                         1:15:02 
   30 Lucia Smelikova              91 Slovak Republic               1:15:27 
   31 Marta Padilla                92 Spain                         1:16:26 
   32 Nicole Graf                  91 Austria                       1:16:38 
   33 Kirsten Maxwell              92 Scotland                      1:19:36 
   34 Hana Jergusova               91 Slovak Republic               1:20:35 
   35 Katharina Novak              92 Austria                       1:21:17 
   36 Lith Lefranc                 92 Belgium Flanders              1:22:45 
   37 Michaela Cehlarova           91 Slovak Republic               1:25:00 
   38 Katarina Bremsak             91 Slovenia                      1:26:10 
   39 Eilidh Nolan                 92 Scotland                      1:27:29 
   40 Lynn Young                   92 Scotland                      1:27:31 
   41 Raquel Martin                92 Spain                         1:28:54 
   42 Barbara Prezelj              91 Slovenia                      1:51:34 
   43 Goele Didden                 92 Belgium Flanders              3:37:59 
   44 Nele Cornelissen             92 Belgium Flanders              4:06:04 
   45 Lavinia Daems                92 Belgium Flanders              4:18:01 

      Madara Freimane              92 Latvia                             mp 
      Sonia Hurtado                91 Spain                              mp 



D2 School  (69)           3.7 km   10 C           

    1 Liga Valdmane                94 Latvia                          32:27 
    2 Lisa Pacher                  94 Austria                         36:21 
    3 Greta Jeskowiak              93 Poland                          41:41 
    4 Kristine Suta                93 Latvia                          42:01 
    5 Vera Miranda                 94 Portugal                        42:40 
    6 Sara Jeskowiak               93 Poland                          45:13 
    7 Marta Ferreira               93 Portugal                        45:24 
    8 Lucija Telismann             93 Austria                         46:37 
    9 Karin Kallisma               93 Estonia                         48:42 
   10 Cliona Galwey                93 Ireland                         48:48 
   11 Aveli Nurk                   94 Estonia                         50:39 
   12 Anabel Schneider             94 Belgium German                  51:01 
   13 Megan Gray                   94 Scotland B                      51:45 
   14 Corrina Thaler               94 Austria                         52:25 
   15 Virginia Irwin               93 New Zealand                     52:41 
   16 Ronja Fell                   93 Belgium German                  53:39 
   17 Emily Nichol                 94 Scotland B                      53:51 
   18 Elise Yule                   93 New Zealand                     55:46 
   19 Agnese Geduseva              93 Latvia                          56:21 
   20 Maja Gantar                  93 Slovenia                        58:24 
   21 Magdalena Piwowar            93 Poland                          58:28 
   22 Paige Heavey                 93 New Zealand                     58:42 
   23 Madeleine Parker             93 New Zealand                     59:31 
   24 Anete Geduseva               93 Latvia                          59:32 
   25 Amit Eini                    93 Israel                          59:34 
   26 Mariel Phimister             94 Scotland A                      59:54 
   27 Carolina Moreira             93 Portugal                      1:00:37 
   28 Hannah Lachner               93 Austria                       1:02:55 
   29 Comelia Galwey               93 Ireland                       1:03:54 
   30 Malgorzata Musial            93 Poland                        1:04:48 
   31 Eva Arhar                    94 Austria                       1:05:56 
   32 Liina Leo                    93 Estonia                       1:05:59 
   33 Kirsty Brown                 94 Scotland B                    1:07:38 
   34 Jenny Martin                 94 Scotland A                    1:08:41 
   35 Julia Konieczka              94 Poland                        1:09:15 
   36 Mariya Izyumsky              93 Israel                        1:10:00 
   37 Julia Bing                   93 England                       1:10:56 
   38 Emma Bakelants               93 Belgium Flanders              1:11:23 
   39 Daisy Lawn-Tee               93 England                       1:11:28 
   40 Rachel Barr                  94 Scotland B                    1:11:50 
   41 Maja Krek                    93 Slovenia                      1:13:57 
   42 Feya Wittocx                 93 Belgium Flanders              1:14:46 
   43 Jessica Courtman             94 England                       1:15:23 
   44 Connie MacWilliam            94 Scotland A                    1:15:52 
   45 Anna Muller                  94 Belgium German                1:17:19 
   46 Kate Hensman                 93 New Zealand                   1:18:28 
   47 Kelly Raymond                94 England                       1:18:29 
   48 Eliise Harjak                94 Estonia                       1:19:39 
   49 Amelia Elliott               94 England                       1:19:48 
   50 Gong Shaochong               94 PR China                      1:20:52 
   51 Gal Elbaz                    93 Israel                        1:22:10 
   52 Lucy Antoine                 94 Belgium German                1:23:54 
   53 Erin Adair                   94 Scotland B                    1:25:59 
   54 Masa Arnolj                  94 Slovenia                      1:26:30 
   55 Mary Deane                   93 Ireland                       1:27:02 
   56 Maayan Cohen                 93 Israel                        1:29:24 
   57 Louisa Rauw                  93 Belgium German                1:31:42 
   58 Ding Shunan                  94 PR China                      1:36:39 
   59 Lore De Vries                94 Belgium Flanders              1:37:43 
   60 Claire Nagle                 94 Ireland                       1:39:30 
   61 Inbar Gohar                  93 Israel                        1:41:33 
   62 Fan Shuning                  93 PR China                      1:46:57 
   63 Gitte Leysen                 94 Belgium Flanders              1:48:34 
   64 Zhao Qin                     94 PR China                      1:52:59 
   65 Ann Linehan                  93 Ireland                       1:55:13 
   66 Sarah Torfs                  93 Belgium Flanders              2:26:30 

      Joana Macieira               93 Portugal                           mp 
      Rebeca Assuncao              93 Portugal                           mp 
      Eva Rozentale                93 Latvia                            dns 



D2 Select  (25)           4.0 km   11 C           

    1 Charlotte Watson             93 England                         32:52 
    2 Ilze Buza                    93 Latvia                          33:20 
    3 Katrina Kosmaceva            93 Latvia                          33:49 
    4 Katrin Harding               93 England                         35:21 
    5 Lucy Butt                    94 England                         37:04 
    6 Elina Svilpe                 93 Latvia                          37:07 
    7 Zoe Harding                  94 England                         37:55 
    8 Rosie Watson                 94 England                         40:17 
    9 Beata Zalaiskalns            93 Latvia                          40:33 
   10 Anna Victoria Simkovics      93 Austria                         40:47 
   11 Eva Reisenhofer              94 Austria                         48:46 
   12 Lena Grunberger              93 Austria                         48:47 
   13 Silvia Petritsch             93 Austria                         50:37 
   14 Anna Morawska                93 Poland                          52:24 
   15 Catherine Cherry             93 Scotland                        52:28 
   16 Zane Nagele                  94 Latvia                          53:33 
   17 Maren Herrgesell             94 Austria                       1:00:41 
   18 Adrianna Wojteczek           93 Poland                        1:04:52 
   19 Kinga Skoczylas              94 Poland                        1:07:15 
   20 Patrycja Sobanska            94 Poland                        1:13:06 
   21 Carol Stonebanks             94 Scotland                      1:21:00 
   22 Emma Young                   94 Scotland                      1:24:41 
   23 Anna Nadobna                 93 Poland                        1:25:18 
   24 Emily Hunter                 93 Scotland                      1:28:40 

   nc Aine McCann                  93 Ireland                         30:50 



H1 School  (85)           6.3 km   17 C           

    1 Einari Heinaro               91 Finland                         37:52 
    2 Raivo Kivleniens             91 Latvia                          38:31 
    3 Oskari Mikkola               91 Finland                         38:49 
    4 Christian Tingstrom          91 Sweden                          38:58 
    5 Oscar Carlsson               91 Sweden                          39:18 
    6 Antonio Martinez             91 Spain                           39:32 
    7 Mans Sandgren                91 Sweden                          40:22 
    8 John Persson                 91 Sweden                          40:31 
    9 Andreu Blanes                91 Spain                           42:05 
   10 Love Sintring                92 Sweden                          42:29 
   11 James Taylor                 91 England                         43:13 
   12 Mikus Zvirbulis              92 Latvia                          43:54 
   13 Francois Joly                92 France                          44:05 
   14 Nauris Neimanis              92 Latvia                          44:14 
   15 Lauri Lehtinen               91 Finland                         44:28 
   16 Philip Van Henelen           91 Belgium Flanders                46:26 
   17 Reimi Dubois                 92 France                          47:27 
   18 Martin Wiesler               92 Austria                         47:33 
   19 Lior Itzhak                  91 Israel                          48:36 
   20 Eetu Summanen                91 Finland                         49:00 
   21 Thomas Hackl                 92 Austria                         49:46 
   22 Peter Lynas                  91 England                         49:57 
   23 Tibor Golob Mrak             92 Slovenia                        52:07 
   24 Harry Nicholson              92 England                         52:14 
   25 Blaz Grah                    91 Slovenia                        52:37 
   26 David Lafer                  92 Austria                         52:56 
   27 Antoine Gouverneur           92 France                          55:50 
   28 Miguel Dovco                 92 Portugal                        56:28 
   29 Paulo Pereira                92 Portugal                        56:33 
   30 Pierre Dauby                 91 Belgium French                  56:38 
   30 Tal Galili                   91 Israel                          56:38 
   32 Eden Peker                   92 Israel                          56:57 
   33 Martin Krajcovic             91 Slovak Republic                 57:07 
   34 Oscar Vila                   92 Spain                           57:11 
   35 Bruno Jesus                  92 Portugal                        57:40 
   36 Ivan Ramal                   91 Spain                           58:36 
   37 Kristjan Pahk                91 Estonia                         59:55 
   38 Henry Olde                   91 Estonia                       1:01:41 
   39 Juraj Krajcik                92 Slovak Republic               1:02:07 
   40 Jacopo Cassol                91 Italy                         1:02:30 
   41 Daniel Hughes                91 England                       1:03:31 
   42 Chen Qiong                   91 PR China                      1:04:34 
   43 Bojan Kavcic                 91 Slovenia                      1:04:35 
   44 Eyal Attias                  91 Israel                        1:06:00 
   45 Maarton Magis                91 Belgium Flanders              1:06:47 
   46 Hendri Parrol                91 Estonia                       1:07:37 
   47 Francesco Langher            92 Italy                         1:07:41 
   48 Edgars Prieditis             92 Latvia                        1:08:05 
   49 Erik Majlath                 92 Slovak Republic               1:08:22 
   50 Wu Yongfa                    91 PR China                      1:08:38 
   51 Paul Unger                   92 Austria                       1:10:37 
   52 Rein Link                    91 Estonia                       1:11:13 
   53 Craig Woods                  91 England                       1:11:18 
   54 Alejandro Garcia             91 Spain                         1:13:31 
   55 Julian Defer                 91 France                        1:13:42 
   56 Sebastien Varetto            91 Belgium French                1:16:40 
   57 Sun Weiqi                    91 PR China                      1:21:41 
   58 Andrej Nemec                 92 Slovak Republic               1:23:57 
   59 Stephen Haley                91 Scotland B                    1:24:54 
   60 Hubert Gueriot               91 France                        1:25:38 
   61 Hou Jianzhao                 91 PR China                      1:26:24 
   62 Stuart Watson                91 Scotland B                    1:27:06 
   63 Andreas Hippacher            91 Austria                       1:28:59 
   64 Lucio Santin                 91 Italy                         1:32:09 
   65 Lionel Jacques               91 Belgium French                1:32:39 
   66 Iain Cackette                91 Scotland B                    1:33:45 
   67 Saar Barkan                  91 Israel                        1:38:21 
   68 Domen Seljak                 92 Slovenia                      1:41:34 
   69 Kieran McAllister            92 Scotland A                    1:47:25 
   70 Sander Van Gorp              91 Belgium Flanders              1:47:54 
   71 Sean Fagnoul                 92 Belgium French                1:48:47 
   72 Mark Brown                   92 Scotland A                    1:50:42 
   73 Francesco De Bortoli         91 Italy                         1:53:25 
   74 Fabrizio Gaspari             91 Italy                         1:59:32 
   75 Mart Kutas                   92 Estonia                       2:02:17 
   76 Rafael Augusto               91 Portugal                      2:08:46 
   77 Geoffri Helson               91 Belgium Flanders              2:15:30 
   78 Simon Habran                 91 Belgium French                2:25:22 
   79 Shaun Rogerson               91 Scotland B                    2:27:20 
   80 Gavin McCourt                92 Scotland A                    2:42:08 

      Sean Thomson                 92 Scotland A                         mp 
      Fraser McFadyen              92 Scotland A                         mp 
      Jernej Podobnik              92 Slovenia                           mp 
      Bernard Geudens              92 Belgium Flanders                   mp 
      Joaa Carvogira               92 Portugal                           mp 



H1 Select  (48)           6.5 km   17 C           

    1 Albin Ridefeldt              91 Sweden                          37:37 
    2 Kenny Kivikas                91 Estonia                         38:25 
    3 Kristian Jones               91 England                         38:28 
    4 Robert Merl                  91 Austria                         40:11 
    5 Peter Hodkinson              91 England                         40:36 
    6 Guran Winblad                91 Sweden                          40:52 
    7 Toms Dandens                 91 Latvia                          43:00 
    8 Jakob Enmark                 91 Sweden                          43:08 
    9 Robert Barcik                92 Slovak Republic                 43:48 
   10 Jonatan Karjus               91 Estonia                         44:05 
   11 Marc Serrrallonga            92 Spain                           44:11 
   12 Matthew Halliday             91 England                         44:21 
   13 Karlis Baltacis              92 Latvia                          44:56 
   14 Didzis Viksne                91 Latvia                          45:00 
   15 Thomas Fellbaum              92 England                         45:43 
   16 Markus Obermuller            92 Austria                         46:21 
   17 Oscar Andersson              91 Sweden                          47:09 
   18 Tauno Tiirats                91 Estonia                         47:18 
   19 Simon Hedlund                91 Sweden                          48:04 
   20 Jaime Martin                 91 Spain                           48:05 
   21 Edgars Briconoks             91 Latvia                          48:09 
   22 Juraj Sokol                  92 Slovak Republic                 48:17 
   23 Thomas Butt                  92 England                         48:47 
   24 Pol Rafols                   91 Spain                           49:29 
   25 Dominik Grunberger           91 Austria                         50:35 
   26 Rene Post                    92 Estonia                         50:40 
   27 Aleksander Sved              92 Estonia                         50:42 
   28 Aleix Serrallonga            91 Spain                           50:46 
   29 Ricardo Garcia               91 Spain                           53:05 
   30 Peter Mizur                  91 Slovak Republic                 53:15 
   31 Eglis Kampuss                91 Latvia                          53:42 
   32 Toon Melis                   92 Belgium Flanders                54:41 
   33 Lukas Schamagl               92 Austria                         55:03 
   34 Tomas Sokol                  91 Slovak Republic                 55:20 
   35 Martin Richter               91 Austria                         57:12 
   36 Mark McLeod                  91 Scotland                      1:01:27 
   37 Alberto Corredig             92 Italy                         1:01:31 
   38 Simone Benini                92 Italy                         1:01:58 
   39 Vid Bogovic                  92 Slovenia                      1:03:05 
   40 Nicola Manzoni               92 Italy                         1:03:27 
   41 Jeroen Theys                 92 Belgium Flanders              1:03:45 
   42 Marco Guizzardi              91 Italy                         1:04:02 
   43 Fabio Marsoner               91 Italy                         1:07:18 
   44 Andrej Borstnik              92 Slovenia                      1:21:37 
   45 Wouter Vorsters              92 Belgium Flanders              1:24:27 
   46 Matjaz Pahor                 92 Slovenia                      1:31:06 
   47 Niels Dujourie               91 Belgium Flanders              1:32:22 
   48 Tobias Vercammen             92 Belgium Flanders              1:53:50 



H2 School  (66)           4.6 km   12 C           

    1 Patryk Piosik                93 Poland                          29:57 
    2 Ivars Klavins                93 Latvia                          30:11 
    3 Finlay Langan                93 Scotland A                      32:26 
    4 Joab Matthews                93 Scotland A                      35:59 
    5 Mikolaj Grabiec              93 Poland                          36:57 
    6 Luis Silva                   94 Portugal                        39:18 
    7 Mikus Purins                 94 Latvia                          39:34 
    8 Mark Stephens                94 Ireland                         41:19 
    9 Jack Wright                  93 England                         42:04 
   10 Ivars Freimanis              93 Latvia                          43:45 
   11 Sebastian Thier              93 Austria                         45:16 
   12 Johannes Zechner             94 Austria                         46:57 
   13 Fabio Silva                  93 Portugal                        47:24 
   14 Sam Burgess                  94 Scotland A                      48:29 
   15 Nathan Metcalfe              94 England                         48:35 
   16 Tom Vervoort                 94 Belgium Flanders                48:48 
   17 Jacek Galla                  93 Poland                          50:08 
   18 Ron Zilevitz                 93 Israel                          50:52 
   19 Mateusz Maly                 93 Poland                          55:38 
   20 Ricardo Reis                 93 Portugal                        59:19 
   21 Joey Mol                     93 Israel                        1:00:58 
   22 Jack Millar                  94 Ireland                       1:02:10 
   23 Joao Marques                 93 Portugal                      1:02:42 
   24 Martin McIver                93 England                       1:05:59 
   25 Simon Drlink                 94 Slovenia                      1:06:33 
   26 Miroslav Tauber              93 Slovak Republic               1:06:58 
   27 Jack Perry                   93 England                       1:09:03 
   28 Maxime Halleux               93 Belgium French                1:09:07 
   29 William Stuart               94 Scotland A                    1:09:18 
   30 Patryk Maly                  94 Poland                        1:09:21 
   31 Domen Hafner                 93 Slovenia                      1:12:56 
   32 Markus Nestelberger          93 Austria                       1:14:02 
   33 Toms Riekstins               93 Latvia                        1:14:03 
   34 Michael Siemmeister          94 Austria                       1:16:08 
   35 Yang Huan                    93 PR China                      1:16:25 
   36 Yarom Hazan                  94 Israel                        1:17:14 
   37 Patrick Sorger               94 Austria                       1:17:43 
   38 Michal Hanzely               93 Slovak Republic               1:19:28 
   39 Alexander Lyon               94 Scotland B                    1:20:57 
   40 Nick Spiessens               93 Belgium Flanders              1:21:11 
   41 Radoslav Somsak              93 Slovak Republic               1:23:00 
   42 Liad Neeman                  94 Israel                        1:23:12 
   43 Jasper Verdonck              93 Belgium Flanders              1:23:21 
   44 Viliam Slejzak               94 Slovak Republic               1:27:24 
   45 Ziga Cadez                   93 Slovenia                      1:28:48 
   46 Wei Shite                    93 PR China                      1:30:16 
   47 Baris Kisioglu               93 Turkey                        1:40:01 
   48 Bensamin Meeusen             93 Belgium Flanders              1:45:05 
   49 Sibe Smets                   93 Belgium Flanders              1:47:19 
   50 Maxime LeCluse               93 Belgium French                1:55:12 
   51 Adam Telfer                  94 Scotland B                    2:09:58 
   52 Craig McDonald               94 Scotland B                    2:10:24 
   53 Tim Errington                93 Scotland B                    2:10:51 
   54 Wang Ziqiao                  93 PR China                      2:40:16 

      Julien Schoefs               94 Belgium French                     mp 
      Jerome Schurgers             94 Belgium French                     mp 
      Sebastien Van Callemont      93 Belgium French                     mp 
      Maxwell O'Hara               94 England                            mp 
      Luis Graca                   93 Portugal                           mp 
      Alp Olguner                  93 Turkey                             mp 
      Baris Kaan Can               93 Turkey                             mp 
      Ugur Tukel                   93 Turkey                             mp 
      Mert Sanci                   94 Turkey                             mp 
      Jiao Fei                     94 PR China                           mp 
      Yang Shen Mingda             94 PR China                           mp 
      Omri Shdaimah                94 Israel                             mp 



H2 Select  (41)           4.8 km   11 C           

    1 Jonathan Crickmore           93 England                         30:59 
    2 Tobias Habenicht             93 Austria                         32:08 
    3 Janis Sars                   93 Latvia                          33:23 
    4 Rudolfs Zernis               94 Latvia                          34:28 
    5 Valters Lubinskis            94 Latvia                          35:23 
    6 Kristof Van Bouwel           93 Belgium Flanders                36:30 
    7 Jack Benham                  94 England                         36:41 
    8 Eriks Gruzde                 94 Latvia                          38:20 
    9 David Franko                 93 Slovak Republic                 39:50 
   10 Tomas Musinsky               93 Slovak Republic                 40:45 
   11 Graham Hemingway             93 England                         40:55 
   12 Raivis Ozolins               93 Latvia                          41:26 
   13 Laurenz Elstner              94 Austria                         42:53 
   14 Carl Edmonds (Hill)          93 England                         45:56 
   15 Samuel Kebis                 94 Slovak Republic                 46:47 
   16 Alexander Berger             94 Austria                         47:05 
   17 Wouter Plessers              94 Belgium Flanders                49:38 
   18 Andrew Lindsay               94 Scotland                        50:29 
   19 Jaka Pisljar                 93 Slovenia                        52:33 
   20 Thomas Louth                 94 England                         53:14 
   21 Adrian Wickert               94 Austria                         57:38 
   22 Simon Mizur                  94 Slovak Republic               1:00:13 
   23 Mikolaj Zurkiewicz           93 Poland                        1:04:41 
   24 Raphael Krapesch             94 Austria                       1:04:48 
   25 Aleksander Duczmal           93 Poland                        1:06:22 
   26 Jeremie Thiebaut             94 Belgium French                1:07:51 
   27 Matej Kristan                94 Slovenia                      1:14:40 
   28 Mikolaj Wawrzyniak           94 Poland                        1:17:24 
   29 Patryk Bolewicz              94 Poland                        1:18:27 
   30 Dominic Crossey              93 Scotland                      1:18:31 
   31 Lennart Verhaert             94 Belgium Flanders              1:26:55 
   32 Dries Reynders               93 Belgium Flanders              1:37:49 
   33 Klemen Verbovsek             94 Slovenia                      2:01:01 
   34 Yang Guangyao                94 PR China                      2:13:24 
   35 Lan Dong                     93 PR China                      2:15:31 
   36 Yang Yizhi                   93 PR China                      2:51:02 

      Michael Church               94 Scotland                           mp 
      Mikolaj Dubicki              94 Poland                             mp 
      Antoon Vercammen             94 Belgium Flanders                   mp 
      Chen Yunhao                  93 PR China                           mp 
      Liu Zifeng                   94 PR China                          dns