World Schools Middle - Barr WoodFri 25/04/2008 18:28
Results Back to Results Indexcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                         YB Country                          Time 



D1 School  (85)           3.0 km   14 C           

    1 Anna Segersson               91 Sweden                          18:00 
    2 Johanna Persson              91 Sweden                          19:55 
    3 Beatrice Gustavsson          91 Sweden                          20:13 
    4 Kate Farley                  91 England                         20:25 
    5 Viktoria Ernstsson           91 Sweden                          20:55 
    6 Laura Nimante                91 Latvia                          21:21 
    7 Joana Costa                  92 Portugal                        21:47 
    8 Isabel Sa                    92 Portugal                        22:37 
    9 Katarina Papugova            92 Slovak Republic                 22:40 
   10 Katrin Vinkel                91 Estonia                         23:03 
   10 Sabine Tilta                 92 Latvia                          23:03 
   12 Jenny Hubbard                91 England                         24:13 
   13 Rebecca McKenny              92 England                         24:15 
   14 Sien Verdeyen                91 Belgium Flanders                24:30 
   15 Nathalie Limborgs            91 Belgium Flanders                24:53 
   16 Ivana Durcova                92 Slovak Republic                 24:58 
   17 Barbora Frankova             91 Slovak Republic                 25:14 
   18 Susanne Brodel               92 Belgium German                  25:35 
   19 Jessica Myers                92 England                         26:05 
   20 Olivia Gregory               92 New Zealand                     26:08 
   21 Sara Bailey                  91 New Zealand                     26:18 
   22 Siiri Rist                   92 Estonia                         26:20 
   23 Gema Arellano                92 Spain                           28:19 
   24 Mathilde Greugny             92 France                          29:01 
   25 Noemi Sanchez                92 Spain                           29:25 
   26 Katja Prezelj                91 Slovenia                        29:46 
   27 Laura Ansone                 91 Latvia                          29:53 
   28 Deborah Hansen               91 Belgium German                  29:55 
   29 Tessa Muller                 92 Austria                         30:03 
   30 Marion Soulat                91 France                          30:09 
   31 Nele Put                     92 Belgium Flanders                30:41 
   32 Maria Oliviera               91 Portugal                        31:19 
   33 Emilie Ruul                  91 Estonia                         31:23 
   34 Claire Van Hauwaert          91 France                          31:28 
   35 Kristina Ugrayova            92 Slovak Republic                 31:43 
   36 Ziva Rejc                    91 Slovenia                        31:56 
   37 Alessia Lorgio               92 Italy                           31:59 
   38 Lotte Vandenheuvel           92 Belgium Flanders                32:34 
   39 Tina Mervic                  92 Slovenia                        32:45 
   40 Adi Sabo                     91 Israel                          32:53 
   41 July Mang                    91 Austria                         32:54 
   42 Katrina Oblak                91 Slovenia                        33:26 
   43 Marili Lensment              92 Estonia                         33:48 
   44 Agata Cerqueira              92 Portugal                        33:52 
   45 Kerstin Haep                 91 Belgium German                  33:55 
   46 Elzine Braasch               92 New Zealand                     34:07 
   47 Marion Loyer                 91 France                          34:10 
   48 Kate Gray                    92 New Zealand                     34:39 
   49 Zeynep Abali                 92 Turkey                          35:09 
   50 Ana Martin-Albo              92 Spain                           35:26 
   51 Kirsten Willens              91 Belgium Flanders                35:50 
   52 Marta Pacor                  92 Italy                           36:59 
   53 Maayan Montgomery            92 Israel                          37:25 
   54 Yara Shor                    91 Israel                          37:27 
   55 Birgit Alber                 91 Austria                         37:33 
   56 Jessica Serrano              91 Spain                           37:39 
   57 Shani Isseroff               91 Israel                          38:06 
   58 Justine Valdmane             92 Latvia                          38:23 
   59 Alessia Albano               92 Italy                           39:11 
   60 Sara Vidmar                  92 Slovenia                        39:19 
   61 Nicole Jones                 92 New Zealand                     39:32 
   62 Angelika Renz                91 Austria                         39:50 
   63 Maddalena Zupin              92 Italy                           39:59 
   64 Jemma Bell                   92 England                         41:30 
   64 Chiara Specchi               91 Italy                           41:30 
   66 Elena Agudo                  91 Spain                           43:08 
   67 Kadi Visnapuu                92 Estonia                         43:32 
   68 Elodie Roufosse              92 Belgium German                  44:27 
   69 Amelie Van Poucke            91 France                          48:12 
   70 Carla Maia                   91 Portugal                        51:57 
   71 Tal Iluz                     91 Israel                          59:37 
   72 Zhan Xiying                  91 PR China                      1:00:38 
   73 Caitlin Halligan             92 Scotland A                    1:02:40 
   74 Defne Deniz Boz              91 Turkey                        1:12:08 
   75 Kayleigh Gowran              92 Scotland A                    1:14:42 
   76 Muge Mucaviroglu             91 Turkey                        1:38:07 

      Wang Han                     92 PR China                           mp 
      Wu Shan                      92 PR China                           mp 
      Lu Yu                        92 PR China                           mp 
      Xu Huan                      92 PR China                           mp 
      Amanda Melville              92 Scotland A                        dns 
      Julia Henkes                 92 Belgium German                    dns 
      Emma Garmer                     Sweden                            dns 
      Deniz Elif Durguner          92 Turkey                            dns 
      Sabriye Ozlem Guner          91 Turkey                            dns 



D1 Select  (47)           3.1 km   15 C           

    1 Johanna Olsson               91 Sweden                          20:25 
    2 Julia Blomquist              91 England                         21:21 
    3 Julia Bauer                  92 Austria                         22:35 
    4 Carlotta Scalet              91 Italy                           22:49 
    5 Alice Leake                  91 England                         22:57 
    6 Madara Freimane              92 Latvia                          23:39 
    7 Linnea Martinsson            91 Sweden                          23:53 
    8 Violeta Feliciano            92 Spain                           24:44 
    9 Ieva Ruksane                 91 Latvia                          24:50 
   10 Lucia Curzio                 91 Italy                           24:59 
   11 Rebecca Harding              91 England                         25:02 
   12 Marlene Habenicht            91 Austria                         25:22 
   13 Jessica Orr                  91 Scotland                        25:42 
   14 Clarissa Kradischnig         91 Austria                         26:13 
   15 Lovisa Larsson               91 Sweden                          26:14 
   16 Claudia Zanetel              91 Italy                           26:17 
   17 Mara Peilane                 92 Latvia                          26:28 
   18 Ance Rusova                  92 Latvia                          26:32 
   19 Anna Birkestal               91 Sweden                          27:06 
   20 Lauren Eyre                  91 Scotland                        27:27 
   21 Romana Strbova               92 Slovak Republic                 27:46 
   22 Agnese Baronina              92 Latvia                          28:07 
   23 Rosanna Nogara               91 Italy                           28:13 
   24 Kirsten Maxwell              92 Scotland                        28:16 
   25 Raquel Martin                92 Spain                           28:29 
   26 Sophie Kirk                  92 England                         28:47 
   27 Hana Jergusova               91 Slovak Republic                 28:51 
   28 Marta Padilla                92 Spain                           29:20 
   29 Maria Corcoles               92 Spain                           29:38 
   30 Evelien Peeters              92 Belgium Flanders                29:41 
   31 Michela Ronda                91 Italy                           30:38 
   32 Ann-Sofi Karlsson            91 Sweden                          30:59 
   33 Michaela Cehlarova           91 Slovak Republic                 31:33 
   34 Barbara Pogacar              91 Slovenia                        32:18 
   35 Harriet Batten               92 England                         32:20 
   36 Nicole Graf                  91 Austria                         33:08 
   37 Katarina Bremsak             91 Slovenia                        33:52 
   38 Katharina Novak              92 Austria                         34:09 
   39 Lucia Smelikova              91 Slovak Republic                 34:24 
   40 Lith Lefranc                 92 Belgium Flanders                34:27 
   41 Lynn Young                   92 Scotland                        34:35 
   42 Sonia Hurtado                91 Spain                           37:05 
   43 Barbara Prezelj              91 Slovenia                        37:43 
   44 Eilidh Nolan                 92 Scotland                        38:11 
   45 Goele Didden                 92 Belgium Flanders                53:59 
   46 Nele Cornelissen             92 Belgium Flanders              1:06:02 
   47 Lavinia Daems                92 Belgium Flanders              1:34:02 



D2 School  (69)           2.0 km   10 C           

    1 Vera Miranda                 94 Portugal                        12:42 
    2 Liga Valdmane                94 Latvia                          13:20 
    3 Lucija Telismann             93 Austria                         14:16 
    4 Kristine Suta                93 Latvia                          14:28 
    5 Lisa Pacher                  94 Austria                         14:36 
    6 Karin Kallisma               93 Estonia                         15:15 
    7 Cliona Galwey                93 Ireland                         15:46 
    8 Paige Heavey                 93 New Zealand                     16:00 
    9 Eva Rozentale                93 Latvia                          16:13 
   10 Elise Yule                   93 New Zealand                     16:41 
   11 Rachel Barr                  94 Scotland B                      17:02 
   12 Anabel Schneider             94 Belgium German                  17:04 
   13 Maja Krek                    93 Slovenia                        17:14 
   14 Carina Thaler                94 Austria                         17:23 
   15 Greta Jeskowiak              93 Poland                          17:33 
   16 Ronja Fell                   93 Belgium German                  17:50 
   17 Eliise Harjak                94 Estonia                         18:19 
   18 Marta Ferreira               93 Portugal                        18:30 
   19 Kirsty Brown                 94 Scotland B                      18:38 
   20 Kelly Raymond                94 England                         18:48 
   21 Mariel Phimister             94 Scotland A                      18:49 
   22 Virginia Irwin               93 New Zealand                     18:51 
   23 Madeleine Parker             93 New Zealand                     19:09 
   24 Megan Gray                   94 Scotland B                      19:17 
   25 Daisy Lawn-Tee               93 England                         19:31 
   26 Emma Bakelants               93 Belgium Flanders                19:35 
   27 Magdalena Piwowar            93 Poland                          19:39 
   28 Julia Bing                   93 England                         20:03 
   29 Anna Muller                  94 Belgium German                  20:11 
   30 Lore De Vries                94 Belgium Flanders                20:14 
   31 Amelia Elliott               94 England                         20:22 
   32 Eva Arhar                    94 Austria                         20:23 
   33 Jessica Courtman             94 England                         20:26 
   34 Claire Nagle                 94 Ireland                         21:30 
   35 Carolina Moreira             93 Portugal                        21:39 
   36 Malgorzata Musial            93 Poland                          22:00 
   37 Agnese Geduseva              93 Latvia                          22:16 
   38 Anete Geduseva               93 Latvia                          22:53 
   39 Maayan Cohen                 93 Israel                          23:41 
   40 Ann Linehan                  93 Ireland                         24:16 
   41 Connie MacWilliam            94 Scotland A                      25:11 
   41 Sarah Torfs                  93 Belgium Flanders                25:11 
   43 Maja Gantar                  93 Slovenia                        25:35 
   44 Kate Hensman                 93 New Zealand                     25:45 
   45 Louisa Rauw                  93 Belgium German                  26:11 
   46 Joana Macieira               93 Portugal                        28:03 
   47 Aveli Nurk                   94 Estonia                         28:35 
   48 Rebeca Assuncao              93 Portugal                        28:50 
   49 Ding Shunan                  94 PR China                        29:04 
   50 Mary Deane                   93 Ireland                         29:08 
   51 Liina Leo                    93 Estonia                         30:22 
   52 Emily Nichol                 94 Scotland B                      30:39 
   53 Amit Eini                    93 Israel                          30:44 
   54 Mariya Izyumsky              93 Israel                          30:58 
   55 Gitte Leysen                 94 Belgium Flanders                31:37 
   56 Gal Elbaz                    93 Israel                          33:04 
   57 Comelia Galwey               93 Ireland                         33:10 
   58 Jenny Martin                 94 Scotland A                      33:44 
   59 Gong Shaochong               94 PR China                        35:00 
   60 Erin Adair                   94 Scotland B                      36:50 
   61 Julia Konieczka              94 Poland                          39:22 
   62 Feya Wittocx                 93 Belgium Flanders                45:15 
   63 Zhao Qin                     94 PR China                        46:52 

      Lucy Antoine                 94 Belgium German                     mp 
      Masa Arnolj                  94 Slovenia                           mp 
      Sara Jeskowiak               93 Poland                             mp 
      Hannah Lachner               93 Austria                            mp 
      Fan Shuning                  93 PR China                           mp 
      Inbar Gohar                  93 Israel                             mp 



D2 Select  (25)           2.1 km   11 C           

    1 Charlotte Watson             93 England                         12:01 
    2 Elina Svilpe                 93 Latvia                          13:15 
    3 Zoe Harding                  94 England                         13:23 
    4 Ilze Buza                    93 Latvia                          13:41 
    5 Katrina Kosmaceva            93 Latvia                          13:52 
    6 Lucy Butt                    94 England                         14:00 
    7 Rosie Watson                 94 England                         14:28 
    8 Anna Victoria Simkovics      93 Austria                         15:10 
    9 Zane Nagele                  94 Latvia                          15:42 
   10 Catherine Cherry             93 Scotland                        16:24 
   11 Anna Morawska                93 Poland                          16:41 
   12 Eva Reisenhofer              94 Austria                         17:05 
   13 Beata Zalaiskalns            93 Latvia                          17:07 
   14 Maren Herrgesell             94 Austria                         17:40 
   15 Katrin Harding               93 England                         17:42 
   16 Patrycja Sobanska            94 Poland                          18:21 
   17 Adrianna Wojteczek           93 Poland                          19:47 
   18 Lena Grunberger              93 Austria                         20:33 
   19 Kinga Skoczylas              94 Poland                          20:40 
   20 Anna Nadobna                 93 Poland                          24:46 
   21 Carol Stonebanks             94 Scotland                        24:58 
   22 Emma Young                   94 Scotland                        28:28 
   23 Emily Hunter                 93 Scotland                        36:54 

      Silvia Petritsch             93 Austria                            mp 
   nc Aine McCann                  93 Ireland                         12:55 



H1 School  (85)           3.7 km   15 C           

    1 Antonio Martinez             91 Spain                           17:56 
    2 Oscar Carlsson               91 Sweden                          19:45 
    3 Christian Tingstrom          91 Sweden                          19:53 
    4 Mans Sandgren                91 Sweden                          20:02 
    5 Oskari Mikkola               91 Finland                         20:19 
    6 Francois Joly                92 France                          20:31 
    7 Einari Heinaro               91 Finland                         20:35 
    8 John Persson                 91 Sweden                          20:52 
    9 Reimi Dubois                 92 France                          21:02 
   10 Lauri Lehtinen               91 Finland                         21:13 
   11 Mikus Zvirbulis              92 Latvia                          21:16 
   12 James Taylor                 91 England                         21:30 
   13 Love Sintring                92 Sweden                          21:56 
   14 Raivo Kivleniens             91 Latvia                          22:06 
   15 Tibor Golob Mrak             92 Slovenia                        22:29 
   16 Paulo Pereira                92 Portugal                        22:34 
   17 Peter Lynas                  91 England                         22:45 
   18 Blaz Grah                    91 Slovenia                        23:00 
   19 Andreu Blanes                91 Spain                           23:19 
   20 Eetu Summanen                91 Finland                         23:32 
   21 Thomas Hackl                 92 Austria                         23:34 
   22 Lior Itzhak                  91 Israel                          23:36 
   23 Nauris Neimanis              92 Latvia                          23:49 
   23 Oscar Vila                   92 Spain                           23:49 
   25 Rein Link                    91 Estonia                         24:23 
   26 David Lafer                  92 Austria                         24:40 
   27 Martin Wiesler               92 Austria                         24:55 
   28 Eyal Attias                  91 Israel                          25:03 
   29 Martin Krajcovic             91 Slovak Republic                 25:25 
   30 Miguel Dovco                 92 Portugal                        26:06 
   31 Maarton Magis                91 Belgium Flanders                26:17 
   32 Craig Woods                  91 England                         26:37 
   33 Ivan Ramal                   91 Spain                           26:45 
   34 Wu Yongfa                    91 PR China                        27:03 
   35 Juraj Krajcik                92 Slovak Republic                 27:11 
   36 Bruno Jesus                  92 Portugal                        27:47 
   37 Daniel Hughes                91 England                         27:50 
   38 Erik Majlath                 92 Slovak Republic                 28:24 
   39 Antoine Gouverneur           92 France                          28:28 
   40 Harry Nicholson              92 England                         28:40 
   41 Eden Peker                   92 Israel                          29:06 
   42 Tal Galili                   91 Israel                          30:21 
   43 Pierre Dauby                 91 Belgium French                  30:25 
   44 Paul Unger                   92 Austria                         30:59 
   45 Hubert Gueriot               91 France                          31:32 
   46 Jernej Podobnik              92 Slovenia                        32:08 
   47 Jacopo Cassol                91 Italy                           32:23 
   48 Andreas Hippacher            91 Austria                         32:45 
   49 Julian Defer                 91 France                          32:49 
   50 Edgars Prieditis             92 Latvia                          33:34 
   51 Saar Barkan                  91 Israel                          33:48 
   52 Bojan Kavcic                 91 Slovenia                        33:51 
   53 Sun Weiqi                    91 PR China                        35:18 
   54 Francesco De Bortoli         91 Italy                           37:09 
   55 Alejandro Garcia             91 Spain                           38:29 
   55 Geoffri Helson               91 Belgium Flanders                38:29 
   57 Stephen Haley               91 Scotland B                      38:55 
   58 Andrej Nemec                 92 Slovak Republic                 39:06 
   59 Stuart Watson                91 Scotland B                      39:48 
   60 Fabrizio Gaspari             91 Italy                           43:51 
   61 Iain Cackette                91 Scotland B                      44:29 
   62 Gavin McCourt                92 Scotland A                      45:05 
   63 Shaun Rogerson               91 Scotland B                      45:16 
   64 Sean Fagnoul                 92 Belgium French                  49:04 
   65 Rafael Augusto               91 Portugal                        49:55 
   66 Lionel Jacques               91 Belgium French                  50:58 
   67 Hendri Parrol                91 Estonia                         51:51 
   68 Sebastien Varetto            91 Belgium French                  53:08 
   69 Joaa Carvogira               92 Portugal                        54:08 
   70 Lucio Santin                 91 Italy                           55:14 
   71 Kristjan Pahk                91 Estonia                         58:21 
   72 Sander Van Gorp              91 Belgium Flanders                58:49 
   73 Philip Van Henelen           91 Belgium Flanders                59:17 
   74 Bernard Geudens              92 Belgium Flanders              1:19:43 
   75 Simon Habran                 91 Belgium French                1:19:56 
   76 Domen Seljak                 92 Slovenia                      1:25:17 
   77 Sean Thomson                 92 Scotland A                    1:36:58 

      Mark Brown                   92 Scotland A                         mp 
      Kieran McAllister            92 Scotland A                         mp 
      Fraser McFadyen              92 Scotland A                         mp 
      Henry Olde                   91 Estonia                            mp 
      Mart Kutas                   92 Estonia                            mp 
      Francesco Langher            92 Italy                              mp 
      Chen Qiong                   91 PR China                           mp 
      Hou Jianzhao                 91 PR China                           mp 



H1 Select  (48)           4.0 km   17 C           

    1 Kristian Jones               91 England                         19:57 
    2 Albin Ridefeldt              91 Sweden                          20:32 
    3 Peter Hodkinson              91 England                         20:48 
    4 Kenny Kivikas                91 Estonia                         22:01 
    5 Guran Winblad                91 Sweden                          22:35 
    6 Robert Merl                  91 Austria                         22:45 
    7 Marc Serrrallonga            92 Spain                           22:54 
    8 Oscar Andersson              91 Sweden                          22:55 
    9 Jakob Enmark                 91 Sweden                          23:27 
   10 Aleksander Sved              92 Estonia                         23:28 
   11 Karlis Baltacis              92 Latvia                          23:57 
   12 Edgars Briconoks             91 Latvia                          24:04 
   13 Robert Barcik                92 Slovak Republic                 24:05 
   14 Simon Hedlund                91 Sweden                          24:14 
   14 Matthew Halliday             91 England                         24:14 
   16 Tauno Tiirats                91 Estonia                         24:19 
   17 Thomas Fellbaum              92 England                         24:22 
   18 Jonatan Karjus               91 Estonia                         24:25 
   19 Pol Rafols                   91 Spain                           24:28 
   20 Didzis Viksne                91 Latvia                          24:50 
   21 Tomas Sokol                  91 Slovak Republic                 25:05 
   22 Toms Dandens                 91 Latvia                          25:18 
   23 Jaime Martin                 91 Spain                           25:19 
   24 Aleix Serrallonga            91 Spain                           25:22 
   25 Thomas Butt                  92 England                         25:31 
   26 Toon Melis                   92 Belgium Flanders                25:49 
   27 Mark McLeod                  91 Scotland                        25:53 
   28 Marco Guizzardi              91 Italy                           26:07 
   29 Rene Post                    92 Estonia                         26:09 
   29 Dominik Grunberger           91 Austria                         26:09 
   31 Eglis Kampuss                91 Latvia                          26:16 
   32 Fabio Marsoner               91 Italy                           26:35 
   33 Nicola Manzoni               92 Italy                           26:56 
   34 Ricardo Garcia               91 Spain                           27:01 
   35 Simone Benini                92 Italy                           27:02 
   36 Martin Richter               91 Austria                         27:07 
   37 Alberto Corredig             92 Italy                           27:30 
   38 Peter Mizur                  91 Slovak Republic                 28:11 
   39 Markus Obermuller            92 Austria                         28:51 
   40 Lukas Schamagl               92 Austria                         28:58 
   41 Vid Bogovic                  92 Slovenia                        29:12 
   42 Jeroen Theys                 92 Belgium Flanders                30:15 
   43 Juraj Sokol                  92 Slovak Republic                 31:23 
   44 Matjaz Pahor                 92 Slovenia                        33:11 
   45 Andrej Borstnik              92 Slovenia                        34:21 
   46 Wouter Vorsters              92 Belgium Flanders                44:48 
   47 Tobias Vercammen             92 Belgium Flanders                46:05 
   48 Niels Dujourie               91 Belgium Flanders                56:33 



H2 School  (66)           2.5 km   13 C           

    1 Ivars Klavins                93 Latvia                          14:09 
    2 Luis Silva                   94 Portugal                        14:22 
    3 Finlay Langan                93 Scotland A                      14:29 
    4 Jack Wright                  93 England                         14:41 
    5 Mikus Purins                 94 Latvia                          15:08 
    6 Mateusz Maly                 93 Poland                          15:35 
    7 Sebastian Thier              93 Austria                         15:46 
    8 Johannes Zechner             94 Austria                         15:55 
    9 Yang Huan                    93 PR China                        15:59 
   10 Maxwell O'Hara               94 England                         16:01 
   11 Mikolaj Grabiec              93 Poland                          16:16 
   12 Joab Matthews                93 Scotland A                      16:27 
   13 Simon Drlink                 94 Slovenia                        16:29 
   14 Sam Burgess                  94 Scotland A                      16:42 
   15 Ron Zilevitz                 93 Israel                          16:54 
   16 Jacek Galla                  93 Poland                          17:13 
   17 Joey Mol                     93 Israel                          17:24 
   18 Nathan Metcalfe              94 England                         17:27 
   19 Ivars Freimanis              93 Latvia                          17:28 
   20 Domen Hafner                 93 Slovenia                        17:34 
   21 Wei Shite                    93 PR China                        17:53 
   22 Ricardo Reis                 93 Portugal                        17:58 
   23 Jack Perry                   93 England                         18:00 
   24 Maxime Halleux               93 Belgium French                  18:05 
   25 Toms Riekstins               93 Latvia                          18:13 
   26 Miroslav Tauber              93 Slovak Republic                 18:47 
   27 Tom Vervoort                 94 Belgium Flanders                18:48 
   28 Patrick Sorger               94 Austria                         19:12 
   29 Joao Marques                 93 Portugal                        19:15 
   30 Patryk Maly                  94 Poland                          19:22 
   31 Patryk Piosik                93 Poland                          19:23 
   32 Jiao Fei                     94 PR China                        19:44 
   33 Martin McIver                93 England                         19:45 
   34 Markus Nestelberger          93 Austria                         20:20 
   35 Wang Ziqiao                  93 PR China                        20:24 
   36 Adam Telfer                  94 Scotland B                      21:11 
   37 Michael Siemmeister          94 Austria                         21:28 
   38 Ziga Cadez                   93 Slovenia                        21:39 
   39 Sebastien Van Callemont      93 Belgium French                  21:55 
   40 William Stuart               94 Scotland A                      21:59 
   41 Nick Spiessens               93 Belgium Flanders                22:09 
   42 Mert Sanci                   94 Turkey                          23:52 
   43 Craig McDonald               94 Scotland B                      24:03 
   44 Omri Shdaimah                94 Israel                          24:50 
   45 Baris Kisioglu               93 Turkey                          25:03 
   46 Radoslav Somsak              93 Slovak Republic                 26:14 
   47 Liad Neeman                  94 Israel                          26:29 
   48 Sibe Smets                   93 Belgium Flanders                26:40 
   49 Ugur Tukel                   93 Turkey                          27:16 
   50 Yarom Hazan                  94 Israel                          28:06 
   51 Maxime LeCluse               93 Belgium French                  28:49 
   52 Viliam Slejzak               94 Slovak Republic                 28:55 
   53 Yang Shen Mingda             94 PR China                        29:59 
   54 Michal Hanzely               93 Slovak Republic                 30:48 
   55 Fabio Silva                  93 Portugal                        30:54 
   56 Julien Schoefs               94 Belgium French                  31:36 
   57 Tim Errington                93 Scotland B                      33:02 
   57 Jasper Verdonck              93 Belgium Flanders                33:02 
   59 Alexander Lyon               94 Scotland B                      35:38 
   60 Baris Kaan Can               93 Turkey                          39:49 
   61 Jerome Schurgers             94 Belgium French                  43:54 
   62 Luis Graca                   93 Portugal                        57:47 

      Bensamin Meeusen             93 Belgium Flanders                   mp 
      Alp Olguner                  93 Turkey                            dns 
   nc Mark Stephens                94 Ireland                         17:55 
   nc Jack Millar                  94 Ireland                         17:47 



H2 Select  (41)           2.8 km   15 C           

    1 Jonathan Crickmore           93 England                         14:55 
    2 Thomas Louth                 94 England                         15:56 
    3 Valters Lubinskis            94 Latvia                          16:25 
    4 Tomas Musinsky               93 Slovak Republic                 16:26 
    5 Jack Benham                  94 England                         16:34 
    6 Graham Hemingway             93 England                         16:44 
    7 Janis Sars                   93 Latvia                          16:58 
    8 Tobias Habenicht             93 Austria                         17:32 
    9 Rudolfs Zernis               94 Latvia                          18:17 
   10 David Franko                 93 Slovak Republic                 18:25 
   11 Raivis Ozolins               93 Latvia                          19:09 
   12 Eriks Gruzde                 94 Latvia                          19:34 
   13 Laurenz Elstner              94 Austria                         20:20 
   14 Andrew Lindsey               94 Scotland                        20:25 
   15 Alexander Berger             94 Austria                         21:16 
   16 Kristof Van Bouwel           93 Belgium Flanders                21:22 
   17 Carl Edmonds (Hill)          93 England                         21:40 
   18 Adrian Wickert               94 Austria                         22:26 
   19 Wouter Plessers              94 Belgium Flanders                23:28 
   20 Samuel Kebis                 94 Slovak Republic                 23:33 
   21 Jaka Pisljar                 93 Slovenia                        24:36 
   22 Raphael Krapesch             94 Austria                         25:33 
   23 Simon Mizur                  94 Slovak Republic                 26:32 
   24 Aleksander Duczmal           93 Poland                          26:42 
   25 Patryk Bolewicz              94 Poland                          27:47 
   26 Mikolaj Dubicki              94 Poland                          28:18 
   27 Lennart Verhaert             94 Belgium Flanders                29:03 
   28 Jeremie Thiebaut             94 Belgium French                  29:15 
   29 Klemen Verbovsek             94 Slovenia                        30:51 
   30 Chen Yunhao                  93 PR China                        33:23 
   31 Mikolaj Wawrzyniak           94 Poland                          35:01 
   32 Matej Kristan                94 Slovenia                        36:48 
   33 Yang Guangyao                94 PR China                        37:17 
   34 Mikolaj Zurkiewicz           93 Poland                          39:20 
   35 Lan Dong                     93 PR China                        40:19 
   36 Dominic Crossey              93 Scotland                        41:23 
   37 Dries Reynders               93 Belgium Flanders                43:59 
   38 Michael Church               94 Scotland                        46:14 
   39 Antoon Vercammen             94 Belgium Flanders                48:20 
   40 Yang Yizhi                   93 PR China                      1:04:05 

      Liu Zifeng                   94 PR China                          dns